Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 6 |
Bernd Feser Magic Bärbel Liebl
|
SYC 87 That`s Life - Dyas GER 1435 |
1 |
2 9 |
Stefan Striedl Regina Schwarz Agnes Deparade Max Deparade |
SYC87 AIDA blue - FUN GER 689 |
|
3 9 |
Peter Wackerbauer Claudia Opitz
|
RSB Gigolo - 505 GER 8579 |
2 1 |
4 13 |
Matthias Rauh Julia Eiberweiser
|
YCW Bimare F18 HT EUR 113 |
3 |
5 15 |
Kneidl Bernhard Kneidl Christa
|
YCW Charade - Kielzugvogel 3592 |
4 4 3 |
6 23 |
Raphael Schwinger Johannes Kneidl
|
YCW Irena1 - KL 15.5 (Jugendkat) KL 15.5 |
6 |
7 27 |
Dieter Thomes Bruni Arz
|
YCW Schnittchen SUI 273 |
7 6 |
8 36 |
Karin Diez Klaus Schönke
|
YCW Beetlejuice - Dyas GER 1461 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Schwarzmeier Mathias Schwarzmeier Peter
|
YCW 420er 36545 |
1 |
2 11 |
Rümler Hubertus Rümler Eva
|
RSB Eilean - Gruben Gipsy Star 147 |
3 1 |
3 11 |
Adolf Heinz Einöder Gernot Dietl Hans |
YCW Varianta 18 - Kajütboot 18 |
2 4 |
4 16 |
Claudius Tscherch Tobias Bickel
|
RSB Blue Star - 420 ohne Spi 53 |
4 |
5 16 |
Thomas Sparrer Iris Sparrer
|
YCW 420er 25607 |
5 5 4 2 |
6 20 |
Viktoria Wagner Tanja Bickel
|
RSB Blue Breezer - 420 G45806 |
6 3 3 8 |
7 21 |
Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
YCW Laser Radial 53287 |
|
8 30 |
Yannick Prockl Bianca Hausmann
|
YCW Just - 420 47614 |
8 7 8 |
9 33 |
Richard Winter Hans Kellermann
|
YCW X-dream - Dehler 18 Rotkäppc 1 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 7 |
Bernd Feser Magic Bärbel Liebl
|
SYC 87 That`s Life - Dyas GER 1435 |
1 |
2 10 |
Peter Wackerbauer Claudia Opitz
|
RSB Gigolo - 505 GER 8579 |
3 1 |
3 12 |
Stefan Striedl Regina Schwarz Agnes Deparade Max Deparade |
SYC87 AIDA blue - FUN GER 689 |
|
4 12 |
Schwarzmeier Mathias Schwarzmeier Peter
|
YCW 420er 36545 |
2 4 2 |
5 16 |
Matthias Rauh Julia Eiberweiser
|
YCW Bimare F18 HT EUR 113 |
5 |
6 23 |
Adolf Heinz Einöder Gernot Dietl Hans |
YCW Varianta 18 - Kajütboot 18 |
4 7 |
7 25 |
Kneidl Bernhard Kneidl Christa
|
YCW Charade - Kielzugvogel 3592 |
7 8 4 |
8 26 |
Rümler Hubertus Rümler Eva
|
RSB Eilean - Gruben Gipsy Star 147 |
6 2 |
9 33 |
Thomas Sparrer Iris Sparrer
|
YCW 420er 25607 |
9 10 8 6 |
10 36 |
Claudius Tscherch Tobias Bickel
|
RSB Blue Star - 420 ohne Spi 53 |
8 |
11 38 |
Viktoria Wagner Tanja Bickel
|
RSB Blue Breezer - 420 G45806 |
10 6 7 15 |
12 42 |
Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
YCW Laser Radial 53287 |
|
13 45 |
Raphael Schwinger Johannes Kneidl
|
YCW Irena1 - KL 15.5 (Jugendkat) KL 15.5 |
14 |
14 51 |
Yannick Prockl Bianca Hausmann
|
YCW Just - 420 47614 |
13 12 12 |
15 54 |
Dieter Thomes Bruni Arz
|
YCW Schnittchen SUI 273 |
15 14 |
16 63 |
Richard Winter Hans Kellermann
|
YCW X-dream - Dehler 18 Rotkäppc 1 |
|
17 72 |
Karin Diez Klaus Schönke
|
YCW Beetlejuice - Dyas GER 1461 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Regattaauswerteprogramm WinSail von Thomas Sparrer generiert.